Прием 2019-2020 уч года Ез-19/1 тобы



Дата16.10.2019
өлшемі22,55 Kb.
Прием 2019-2020 уч.года

Ез-19/1 тобы


  1. АКРАМОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

  2. АЙМАГАМБЕТОВА НАЗГУЛИМ АМАНБАЕВНА

  3. АБДРАИМОВА НАСГУЛ САДЫГУЛОВНА

  4. АБДУЛИНА АЙТЖАН ЕРЖАНОВНА

  5. АГИМОВА ЖАНАР ЖАСЛАНОВНА

  6. ӘЛІП МЕРУЕРТ ЖАНАТҚЫЗЫ

  7. БАЛГУЖАЕВА ЛАУРА САРСЕМБАЕВНА

  8. БОЖБАНОВА ДИНАРА КАБДУЛЛАКЫЗЫ

  9. БАЙТИНГЕР НАДЕЖДА ПЕТРОВНА

  10. ДАРХАНБАЕВА МАДИНА УСЕНОВНА

  11. ЗАРЛЫКОВА ЖАНАР АХМЕТКАНОВНА

  12. ЖӘМЕШ ШӘКЕН ЖЕТПІСБАЙҰЛЫ

  13. ИСАБЕКОВ КУАНЫШ АМАНГЕЛЬДИНОВИЧ

  14. КАДАУОВА ТОЛГАНАЙ БЕКПАЕВНА

  15. КУРМАНГОЖИНА АНАР СЕРИКОВНА

  16. КУШЕРБАЕВА ЖАНАГУЛ КЕУЛИМЖАЕВНА

  17. КАЛИЕВА ЖАНСАЯ СЕРЖАНКЫЗЫ

  18. МОРАР ФЕДОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

  19. САДАКБАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ ЕСЕТОВНА

  20. ТЕМИРЖАНОВА ЖАННАТ ТУЛЕГЕНОВНА

  21. ТЕМІРТАС ГҮЛНҰР ҚАЙРАТҚЫЗЫ

  22. УМУРЗАКОВА ГУЛЬНАРА УТЕГЕНОВНА

  23. УРАЛБАЕВА САЛИДАТ ХАМИТОВНА

  24. ЧУКЕЕВА АЙНАГУЛ ТОЛЕУХАНОВНА

  25. ЧАКИЕВ АРСЕН АЛИКОВИЧ



  1. АБИШЕВ ОЛЖАС СЕРИКБУЛАТОВИЧ

  2. АЛЬТЕЕВА АНАР СЕРГАЗИЕВНА

  3. НОРЖАНОВА ДИНАРА УРАНГАЛЕЕВНА

  4. АГИТАЕВА АЙЫМ АЙДОСОВНА

  5. АСЕТУЛЛА САЛТАНАТ ТУРГАНБЕККЫЗЫ

  6. АХМЕТОВ АКСУТ БОЛАТОВИЧ

  7. БАЗАРБАЕВА ЛӘЗЗАТ АСКАРАЛИЕВНА

  8. БЕКНИЯЗОВ БАҚЫТЖАН АСЫЛБЕКҰЛЫ

  9. БЕКНИЯЗОВА АЙГУЛЬ АЙТПАЕВНА

  10. БАЙЗАҚОВ СӘКЕН МАНАПҰЛЫ

  11. БОКИН НУРЛАН СЛЯМХАНОВИЧ

  12. БАЙГАНАТОВ АСХАТ АСКАРОВИЧ

  13. ДЮСЕМБЕКОВА АЙГЕРИМ ДУЛАТОВНА

  14. ЕСІМБЕТ ҰЗАҚБАЙ БАЙҚАБҰЛҰЛЫ

  15. ЕСІМБЕТ ҚУАТБАЙ БАЙҚАБҰЛҰЛЫ

  16. ЕСІМБЕТОВ СҮЛЕЙМЕН БАЙҚАБЫЛҰЛЫ

  17. ЖУНУСОВ ЕРЛАН МАРАТОВИЧ

  18. ЖИДЕБАЕВ РОЛЛАН САБИТХАНОВИЧ

  19. ЖҮНІСӘЛІ ДӘУРЕН ЕРМҰРАТҰЛЫ

  20. ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЗУГРА ТОКТАРОВНА

  21. ИМАНБАЕВА АИДА САБИТКЫЗЫ

  22. ҚҰРМАНБЕК ӘСЕТ КЕҢЕСБЕКҰЛЫ

  23. КОСПАНБЕТОВ КАЙРАТ КОПЖАСАРОВИЧ

  24. КАУТАНОВ ОРАЛБЕК ОРАЛҒАЗЫҰЛЫ

  25. ҚАНАТОВ БАҚТИЯР БАҚЫТҰЛЫ

  26. МЕЙРАМБЕК ҒАЛЫМБЕК МЕЙРАМБЕКҰЛЫ

  27. НҰРМАХАНОВ ӘЛІБЕК ТІЛЕУЛЕСҰЛЫ

  28. ОМАРОВА ЭЛЬМИРА ЕСЖАНОВНА

  29. ПИНЯГИН МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  30. САКЕНОВ САМАТ АСКАРОВИЧ

  31. СЕЙТҚАЗЫ НАРКЕН СЕЙТАХМЕТҰЛЫ

  32. СЕРІКБЕК ҚҰДАЙБЕРГЕН РЫСБЕКҰЛЫ

  33. ТӘЛІП ДАРХАН СЕРІКҰЛЫ

  34. ТАСМАГАНБЕТОВ ТАЛГАТ САКЕНОВИЧ

  35. ХАМИТОВ ГАБИТ КАЙРАТОВИЧ



ТҰ-19/1 тобы

1.        Айтқұл Айсана Рахметтулақызы

2.        Алматқызы Қарлығаш

3.        Ауғанбаев Қанат Баймұратұлы пс

4.        Ахметова Асель Куатовна

5.        Бақытжанов Әділет Жомартұлы

6.        Бердимуратова Асел Адилхановна

7.        Ерболған Біржан Нұржанұлы

8.        Ілиясұлы Диас

9.        Конопьянова Адиля Болатовна

10.    Кубеев Кайрат Аманжолович

11.    Қазыбек Азат Ержанұлы

12.    Қалмағамбетов Мэлс Асылбекұлы

13.    Қанат Дильназ Жансаинқызы

14.    Мурадымов Асет Азаматович

15.    Мүсәлі Мейрамбек Ерболұлы

16.    Оразбек Нұрай Абдыханқызы

17.    Пірімбердиев Олжас Бейшенбекұлы

18.    Сұраншы Мейіржан Жомартұлы

19.    Тастанбеков Рулан Айнабекұлы

20.    Темиржанова Лейла Бекжановна

21.    Тәшім Диас Есбосынұлы

22.    Хайрулла Бекзат Қайратұлы

23. Хорезмұлы Дияс

24. Шайхымов Жасұлан Ерланұлы пс

25. Шарабас Ерасыл Темірұлы



ОП-19/2 тобы

1.        Абдуллаев Нажат Аскарханович ОП

2.        Дәулетбаев Нұртаза Төлегенұлы ОП

3.        Жакибаев Данияр Темирханұлы ОП

4.        Жижченко Дмитрий Сергеевич ОП

5.        Исаев Бандар Тахирович ОП

6.        Коныратбаева Лаура Бауыржановна ОП

7.        Майкенова Дильназ Серкебаевна ОП

8.        Молчанов Александр Александрович ОП

9.        Московченко Борис Викторович ОП

10. Юдин Захар Эдуардович ОП

11. Малибеков Талгат Абенович ОП

ТОР-19/2 тобы 9кл

1.        Кабылдинов Валентин Дюсенгалиевич ТОР

2.        Макаров Богдан Александрович ТОР

3.        Шадуллаев Шохрух Шерзод угли ТОР



У-19/1 тобы

1.        Кушербаева Гульдана Нурлановна У

2.        Турсунова Карашаш Талгатбековна У

1 курс группа ЭС-19/4-3

1.        Бернт Кирилл Витальевич ЭС

2.        Журавский Станислав Александрович ЭС

3.        Эгиев Микаэл Умарович ЭС

ТЖҚ-19/1 тобы

1.        Абжалиев Ернар Туребекович ТЖҚ

2.        Ағзам Мухаммедали Болатұлы ТЖҚ

3.        Алекбар Мырзахмет Бексейтұлы ТЖҚ

4.        Анарбек Әсет Бауыржанұлы ТЖҚ

5.        Арыстанбек Нұрбек ТЖҚ

6.        Бекболат Бекжан Асылханұлы ТЖҚ

7.        Бұхарбай Мейрамбек Бөрібайұлы ТЖҚ

8.        Еркінбек Ербол Дуанбайұлы ТЖҚ пс

9.        Ерланұлы Ерсайын ТЖҚ

10.    Қазгожин Бекенбай Ғалымұлы ТЖҚ

11.    Мырза Алмат Бауыржанұлы ТЖҚ

12.    Рахыманов Мағжан Ерғазыұлы ТЖҚ

13.    Сагындыков Ерасыл Куанышұлы ТЖҚ



АБ-19/1 тобы

1.        Альсеитов Нурбол Досболович АБ

2.        Мизамхан Айгерим Тілейқанқызы АБ

Е-19/1 тобы

1.   Аталыков Нурболат Сұлтанұлы Е

2.        Гусейнова Эльвина Ахмедқызы Е

3.        Каримова Айнель Жанибековна Е

4.        Мадениет Кулимхан Е пс

5.        Мүгүлбаева Таңшолпан Әбдішүкірқызы Е

6.        Нурумбетов Абзал Арманұлы Е пс

7.        Сарденова Салтанат Асылханқызы Е

8.        Шагирова Акнур Орынбасарқызы Е пс

0902000 «Электрмен қамтамасыз ету» мамандығы, 1 курс, ЭҚ-19/3-3 тобы

топ жетекшісі: Шакирова Эльмира Айдакашевна

1.        Есалиев Біржан Маратұлы ЭҚ

2.        Құрбан Самат Ералыұлы ЭҚ

3.        Муратбек Бекзат Танатұлы ЭҚ

4.        Нургалиев Бауыржан Серикович ЭҚ пс

0902000 «Электрмен қамтамасыз ету» мамандығы

1 курс ЭҚ-19/1 тобы РБ

топ жетекшісі: Кешуова Раушан Елемесовна

1.   Алтынбеков Ренат Талғатұлы

2.   Арғынбаев Шынболат Асылханұлы

3.   Ардақұлы Абзал

4.   Асқанбайұлы Бейбарыс

5.   Әбибілла Олжас Маратұлы

6.   Жусинбеков Алмат Чингисович

7.   Ильясов Дамир Серікұлы

8.   Касенов Адильбек

9.   Кенес Елнур Жанболатұлы

10.   Кәдірханов Нұрдәулет Әмірәліұлы

11.   Қасенсеит Әли Бақытжанұлы

12.   Қуанышұлы Шахризат

13.   Құрманалиев Шахан Ерланұлы

14.   Маухан Құтты -қадам

15.   Мейрамов Бақдаулет Ерлан улы

16.   Мұхамбетқали Мадияр Дәуренұлы

17.   Пәней Ермағамбет

18.   Сагшаан Нурлыбек

19.   Серік Абылай Жанғалиұлы

20.   Серіков Нұрасыл Серікұлы

21.   Султанов Бағдаулет Күмісбекұлы

22.   Съезбек Ертас

23.   Толеубай Адилет Суиндикұлы

24.   Хаджиев Салман Русланович

25.   Хұдайберген Бақдаулет Серікұлы

Специальность «Электроснабжение»,

1 курс группа ЭС-19/2 РБ

куратор: Жангазинова Гулжамал Габдуллаевна

1.   Абдукаримов Дулат Кенжегалиевич

2.   Абдысадыков Диас Алмазович

3.   Айтпаев Даниил Александрович

4.   Арыстанбеков Нұрасыл Сакенұлы

5.   Баянбеков Альхам Баянбекович

6.   Бойтанов Мақсат Камитканович

7.   Бугаёв Леонид Семенович

8.   Гончарик-Андрук Кирилл Юрьевич

9.   Дауренбеков Алишер Нурланович

10.   Демчишин Иван Игоревич

11.   Жайнак Нұрдаулет Рустемұлы

12.   Жуматаев Мадияр Даниярұлы

13.   Жуматай Диас Сунгатұлы

14.   Каримбаев Айбек Турсынбаевич

15.   Киба Константин Артемович

16.   Кибасов Дмитрий Максимович

17.   Кистанов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

18.   Колесников Денис Евгеньевич

19.   Кохман Сергей Андреевич

20.   Матс Алван Сергеевич

21.   Новик Даниил Михайлович

22.   Резниченко Дмитрий Александрович

23.   Свинор Сергей Витальевич

24.   Уали Еркебұлан Ботаұлы



25.   Фоломко Владислав Юрьевич

Достарыңызбен бөлісу:




©engime.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет